ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΕΤΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΚΩΝ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
Ε. Πε. Σ. Θ.

Αλεξάνδρειο Αθλητικό Μέλαθρο, 54 638 Θεσσαλονίκη
Γραμματεία: Τηλ. 2310 231.091  Fax: 2310 270.588
E-mail:
epesth@otenet.gr

 


DATABANK

ΠΡΟΚΗΡΥΞΕΙΣ

ΓΗΠΕΔΑ

 

 

Tελευταία Ενημέρωση   30/01/2018    

Πρωτάθλημα ΕΦΗΒΩΝ 2017-2018

 

A' Φάση

αγωνιστική
Πήγασος Πολίχνης-Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 3-0
ΑΣ Ελπίς-ΧΑΝΘ 3-0
Ηρακλής-Αίας Ευόσμου 3-1
Άρης-Μακεδονικός 3-0
αγωνιστική 2η
ΠΑΟΚ-Πήγασος Πολίχνης 0-3
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς-ΑΣ Ελπίς 0-3
ΧΑΝΘ-Ηρακλής 1-3
Αίας Ευόσμου-Άρης 3-0
αγωνιστική
ΑΣ Ελπίς-ΠΑΟΚ 3-0
Ηρακλής-Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 3-0
Άρης-ΧΑΝΘ 3-0
Μακεδονικός-Αίας Ευόσμου 2-3
αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟΚ-Ηρακλής 0-3
Πήγασος Πολίχνης-ΑΣ Ελπίς 1-3
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς-Άρης 0-3
ΧΑΝΘ-Μακεδονικός 2-3
αγωνιστική
Άρης-ΠΑΟΚ 3-0
Ηρακλής-Πήγασος Πολίχνης 3-0
Μακεδονικός-Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 3-0
Αίας Ευόσμου-ΧΑΝΘ 3-0
αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟΚ-Μακεδονικός 0-3
Πήγασος Πολίχνης-Άρης 3-1
ΑΣ Ελπίς-Ηρακλής 1-3
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς-Αίας Ευόσμου 0-3
αγωνιστική
Αίας Ευόσμου-ΠΑΟΚ 3-0
Μακεδονικός-Πήγασος Πολίχνης 0-3
Άρης-ΑΣ Ελπίς 1-3
ΧΑΝΘ-Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 3-0
αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟΚ-ΧΑΝΘ 0-3
Πήγασος Πολίχνης-Αίας Ευόσμου 3-0
ΑΣ Ελπίς-Μακεδονικός 3-0
Ηρακλής-Άρης 3-0
αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς-ΠΑΟΚ 3-0
ΧΑΝΘ-Πήγασος Πολίχνης 0-3
Αίας Ευόσμου-ΑΣ Ελπίς 2-3
Μακεδονικός-Ηρακλής 0-3

 ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ Α' ΦΑΣΗΣ

αα

Ομάδα

Αγ Ν Η Σετ Β
1. Ηρακλής 8 8 0 24-3 24
2. ΑΣ Ελπίς 8 7 1 22-7 20
3. Πήγασος Πολίχνης 8 6 2 19-7 18
4. Αίας Ευόσμου 8 5 3 18-11 15
5. Άρης 8 4 4 14-12 12
6. Μακεδονικός 8 3 5 11-17 9
7. ΧΑΝΘ 8 2 6 9-18 7
8. Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 8 1 7 3-21 3
9. ΠΑΟΚ 8 0 8 0-24 0

Β' Φάση

αγωνιστική
Αίας Ευόσμου-Μακεδονικός 3-0
Πήγασος Πολίχνης-Ηρακλής 2-3
Άρης-ΑΣ Ελπίς 1-3
αγωνιστική 2η
Άρης-Αίας Ευόσμου 3-1
Μακεδονικός-Πήγασος Πολίχνης 0-3
ΑΣ Ελπίς-Ηρακλής 1-3
αγωνιστική 3η
Πήγασος Πολίχνης-Άρης 3-0
Ηρακλής-Μακεδονικός 3-1
Αίας Ευόσμου-ΑΣ Ελπίς 0-3
αγωνιστική 4η
Άρης-Ηρακλής 0-3
Αίας Ευόσμου-Πήγασος Πολίχνης 1-3
ΑΣ Ελπίς-Μακεδονικός 3-0
αγωνιστική 5η
Μακεδονικός-Άρης 2-3
Ηρακλής-Αίας Ευόσμου 3-1
Πήγασος Πολίχνης-ΑΣ Ελπίς 3-0

 ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

αα

Ομάδα

Αγ Ν Η Σετ Β
1. Ηρακλής 5 5 0 15-5 14
2. Πήγασος Πολίχνης 5 4 1 14-4 13
3. ΑΣ Ελπίς 5 3 2 10-7 9
4. Άρης 5 2 3 7-12 5
5. Αίας Ευόσμου 5 1 4 6-12 3
6. Μακεδονικός 5 0 5 3-15 1

FINAL FOUR
 

ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ 1-4

Σκορ

Ηρακλής-Άρης 3-0  
Ηρακλής-Άρης 3-0 (25-23, 25-12, 25-20)

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ (Μπαμπαλιούτας): Τζιουμάκας, Στεφανίδης, Κονιόρδος, Κανέλλος, Βαρβεσιώτης, Κανιούρας, Μπουράκης (λ), Καραμάνης, Καλαιτζίδης, Καρανταίδης, Μαδίτσης, Γιοβανέκος, λ Κωστάκογλου.
ΑΡΗΣ (Ματσέλα): Σκαρλατίδης, Βιλδιρίδης, Αναστασόπουλος, Τσαλικιάν, Μόσχας, Λειβαδίτης, λ Τασιούρας.
Διαιτητές: Τσιούλα, Μπουγιούκας, Λάμπρου.
 

ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ 2-3 Σκορ
Πήγασος Πολίχνης ΑΣ Ελπίς 3-0  
Πήγασος Πολίχνης-ΑΣ Ελπίς 3-0 (25-19, 25-19, 25-19)
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ (Μπρουκς): Καπετανίδης, Κοτζάι, Εξηνταβελώνης, Μπούτος, Καιλής, Αιβαλιώτης, λ Τζιαβρας, Μπαρδούκας, λ Παυλίδης.
ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΣ (Καραβιδόπουλος): Καρακόλιας, Επιτροπάκης, Γκιτέρσος, Γαληρόπουλος, Αθανασίου, Μουράτης, λ Μαγδαλιανίδης, Σαλταφερίδης, Σιμητός, Σκλόπης, λ Νικολαίδης.
Διαιτητές: Σταυριανίδης, Δημητρίου, Λάμπρου.
ΜΙΚΡΟΣ ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ Σκορ
ΑΣ Ελπίς-Άρης 3-0  
ΑΣ Ελπίς-Άρης 3-0 (25-20, 25-21, 25-13)

ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΣ (Καραβιδόπουλος): Γαληρόπουλος, Επιτροπάκης, Χατζηνάκος, Σιμητός, Καλλέργης, Μουράτης, λ Καρακόλιας, Γκιτέρσος, Αθανασίου, Σαλταφερίδης, Γιαμακίδης-Κιοσσές, Σκλόπης, Ρετζέπης, λ Πούλος.
ΑΡΗΣ (Ματσέλα): Σκαρλατίδης, Λειβαδίτης, Βιλδιρίδης, Δεληγιαννάκης, Τσαλικιάν, Μόσχας, λ Τασιούρας.
Διαιτητές: Δημητρίου, Τσιούλα, Παπαδοπούλου.

ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ Σκορ
Ηρακλής-Πήγασος Πολίχνης 3-1  

Ηρακλής-Πήγασος Πολίχνης 3-1 (19-25, 25-22, 25-11, 25-17).

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ (Μπαμπαλιούτας): Τζιουμάκας, Στεφανίδης, Κονιόρδος, Κανέλλος, Βαρβεσιώτης, Κανιούρας, Μπουράκης (λ), Καλαιτζίδης, Μαδίτσης, Γιοβανέκος, λ Κωστάκογλου.
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ (Μπρουκς): Καπετανίδης, Κοτζάι, Εξηνταβελώνης, Μπούτος, Καιλής, Αιβαλιώτης, λ Τζιαβρας, Κομητούδης, Δημητρακούδης, Μπαρδούκας, λ Παυλίδης.
Διαιτητές: Μπουγιούκας, Σταυριανίδης, Παπαδοπούλου.

 
ΕΙΔΙΚΕΣ ΒΡΑΒΕΥΣΕΙΣ
ΕΠΑΘΛΟ "ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ"
:
Κωνσταντίνος Καπετανίδης (Πήγασος Πολίχνης)
ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ
1. Ηρακλής
2. Πήγασος Πολίχνης
3. ΑΣ Ελπίς
4. Άρης