ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΕΤΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΚΩΝ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
Ε. Πε. Σ. Θ.

Αλεξάνδρειο Αθλητικό Μέλαθρο, 54 638 Θεσσαλονίκη
Γραμματεία: Τηλ. 2310 231.091  Fax: 2310 270.588
E-mail:
epesth@otenet.gr

 


DATABANK

ΠΡΟΚΗΡΥΞΕΙΣ

ΓΗΠΕΔΑ

 

Τελευταία Ενημέρωση   26/02/2019    

Πρωτάθλημα ΠΑΙΔΩΝ 2018-2019

 

A' ΦΑΣΗ

αγωνιστική
ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος-Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 0-3
Αίας Ευόσμου-ΑΣ Ελπίς 0-3
ΧΑΝΘ-ΠΑΟΚ 3-2
Μακεδονικός-ΠΟ Μουδανιών 0-3
Ηρακλής-Νέστωρ 3-0
Πήγασος Πολίχνης-Άρης 3-0
αγωνιστική 2η
Περσέας-ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος 0-3
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς-Αίας Ευόσμου 3-2
ΑΣ Ελπίς-ΧΑΝΘ 3-0
ΠΑΟΚ-Μακεδονικός 0-3
ΠΟ Μουδανιών-Ηρακλής 3-0
Νέστωρ-Πήγασος Πολίχνης 0-3
αγωνιστική 3η
Αίας Ευόσμου-Περσέας 3-1
ΧΑΝΘ-Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 0-3
Μακεδονικός-ΑΣ Ελπίς 0-3
Ηρακλής-ΠΑΟΚ 3-1
Πήγασος Πολίχνης-ΠΟ Μουδανιών 1-3
Άρης-Νέστωρ 3-0
αγωνιστική 4η
Περσέας-ΧΑΝΘ 3-0
ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος-Αίας Ευόσμου 3-0
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς-Μακεδονικός 3-0
ΑΣ Ελπίς-Ηρακλής 3-0
ΠΑΟΚ-Πήγασος Πολίχνης 0-3
ΠΟ Μουδανιών-Άρης 3-0
αγωνιστική 5η
Μακεδονικός-Περσέας 0-3
ΧΑΝΘ-ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος 0-3
Ηρακλής-Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 0-3
Πήγασος Πολίχνης -ΑΣ Ελπίς 0-3
Άρης-ΠΑΟΚ 3-0
Νέστωρ-ΠΟ Μουδανιών 0-3
αγωνιστική 6η
Περσέας-Ηρακλής 2-3
ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος-Μακεδονικός 3-0
Αίας Ευόσμου-ΧΑΝΘ 3-0
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς-Πήγασος Πολίχνης 0-3
ΑΣ Ελπίς-Άρης 3-0
ΠΑΟΚ-Νέστωρ 3-0 (α.α.)
αγωνιστική 7η
Πήγασος Πολίχνης-Περσέας 3-0
Ηρακλής-ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος 3-2
Μακεδονικός-Αίας Ευόσμου 1-3
Άρης-Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 0-3
Νέστωρ-ΑΣ Ελπίς 0-3
ΠΟ Μουδανιών-ΠΑΟΚ 3-0
αγωνιστική
Περσέας-Άρης 3-1
ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος-Πήγασος Πολίχνης 0-3
Αίας Ευόσμου-Ηρακλής 3-1
ΧΑΝΘ-Μακεδονικός 2-3
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς-Νέστωρ 3-0
ΑΣ Ελπίς-ΠΟ Μουδανιών 3-0
αγωνιστική
Νέστωρ-Περσέας 0-3
Άρης-ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος 0-3
Πήγασος Πολίχνης-Αίας Ευόσμου 3-0
Ηρακλής-ΧΑΝΘ 3-0
ΠΟ Μουδανιών-Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 3-0
ΠΑΟΚ-ΑΣ Ελπίς 0-3
αγωνιστική 10η
Περσέας-ΠΟ Μουδανιών 0-3
ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος-Νέστωρ 3-0
Αίας Ευόσμου-Άρης 2-3
ΧΑΝΘ-Πήγασος Πολίχνης 0-3
Μακεδονικός-Ηρακλής 0-3
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς-ΠΑΟΚ 3-0
αγωνιστική 11η
ΠΑΟΚ-Περσέας 2-3
ΠΟ Μουδανιών-ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος 3-0
Νέστωρ-Αίας Ευόσμου 0-3
Άρης-ΧΑΝΘ 3-1
Πήγασος Πολίχνης-Μακεδονικός 3-0
ΑΣ Ελπίς-Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 3-0
αγωνιστική 12η
Περσέας-ΑΣ Ελπίς 0-3
ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος-ΠΑΟΚ 3-0
Αίας Ευόσμου-ΠΟ Μουδανιών 0-3
ΧΑΝΘ-Νέστωρ 3-1
Μακεδονικός-Άρης 0-3
Ηρακλής-Πήγασος Πολίχνης 0-3
αγωνιστική 13η
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς-Περσέας 3-0
ΑΣ Ελπίς-ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος 3-0
ΠΑΟΚ-Αίας Ευόσμου 1-3
ΠΟ Μουδανιών -ΧΑΝΘ 3-0
Νέστωρ-Μακεδονικός 0-3
Άρης-Ηρακλής 2-3

 Βαθμολογία Α' Ομίλου

αα

Ομάδα Αγ Ν Η Σετ Β
1. ΑΣ Ελπίς 12 12 0 36-0 36
2. ΠΟ Μουδανιών 12 11 1 33-4 33
3. Πήγασος Πολίχνης 12 10 2 31-6 30
4. Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 12 9 3 27-11 26
5. ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος 12 7 5 23-15 22
6. Αίας Ευόσμου 12 6 6 22-22 20
7. Ηρακλής 12 7 5 22-22 18
8. Περσέας 12 5 7 18-24 15
9. Άρης 12 5 7 18-24 15
11. Μακεδονικός 12 3 9 10-29 8
10. ΧΑΝΘ 12 2 10 9-33 6
12. ΠΑΟΚ 12 1 11 9-33 5
13. Νέστωρ 12 0 12 1-36 -3

FINAL FOUR

ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ 1-4

Σκορ

ΑΣ Ελπίς-Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 3-0
ΑΣ Ελπίς-Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς3-0 (25-13, 25-18, 25-10)

ΑΣ Ελπίς (Μαμάης): Γιαμούκογλου, Ζλατίντσης, Γιαμακίδης, Σαλταφερίδης, Τακματζίδης, Κουρτίδης, λ Αντωνιάδης, Ακριτίδης, Σείρας, Σδραυκάκης, Κλεανθίδης, Αδάμος, Σίσκος, λ Γκέρτσης.
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς (Μελιδώνης): Σκουμπάκης, Κουρουρίκος, Μοσχοφίδης, Μελίτος, Καπλάνης, Βαρσάμης, λ Τσιγαρας, Κατσιμάνης.
Διαιτητές: Τοσουνίδης, Δεληκωστίδης, Καρακούλια.

ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ 2-3 Σκορ
ΠΟ Μουδανιών-Πήγασος Πολίχνης 2-3
ΠΟ Μουδανιών-Πήγασος Πολίχνης 2-3 (25-18, 25-23, 18-25, 25-27, 11-15)
ΠΟ Μουδανιών (Ροδοβίτης): Κλεπουσνιώτης Θ., Θωμαδάκης, Βαμβακούδης, Κασκανιώτης, Τσάλας, Μέγας, λ Μωραϊτόπουλος, Κλεπουσνιώτης Δ., Λεονταρίδης.  
Πήγασος Πολίχνης (Θεοδώρου): Μπαρδούκας, Μάγγος, Σιαμλπίδης, Γιαννούλης, Στεφανίδης, Τέλιος, λ Μπαλούκας, Χασίδης, Ιωαννίδης, Στεφανίδης, Παλαιοχωρινός, λ Τζήκας.  
Διαιτητές: Κυριακόπουλος, Σταυριανίδης, Γούβαλη.
ΜΙΚΡΟΣ ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ Σκορ
ΠΟ Μουδανιών-Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 3-0

ΠΟ Μουδανιών-Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς (25-11, 25-22, 25-15)

ΠΟ Μουδανιών (Ροδοβίτης): Κλεπουσνιώτης Θ., Θωμαδάκης, Βαμβακούδης, Κασκανιώτης, Τσάλας, Μέγας, λ Μωραϊτόπουλος, Κλεπουσνιώτης Δ., Κουσεκ, Οικονόμου, Μπουλάκης, λ Λεονταρίδης.  
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς (Μελιδώνης): Σκουμπάκης, Κουρουρίκος, Μοσχοφίδης, Μελίτος, Καπλάνης, Βαρσάμης, λ Τσιγαρας.
Διαιτητές: Δεληκωστίδης, Δρανίτσας, Τσαντογλου.

ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ Σκορ
ΑΣ Ελπίς-Πήγασος Πολίχνης 3-0

ΑΣ Ελπίς-Πήγασος Πολίχνης  (25-22, 25-20, 25-16)

ΑΣ Ελπίς (Μαμάης): Γιαμούκογλου, Ζλατίντσης, Γιαμακίδης, Σαλταφερίδης, Τακματζίδης, Κουρτίδης, λ Αντωνιάδης, Αδάμος, Σδραυκάκης,  λ Γκέρτσης.
Πήγασος Πολίχνης (Θεοδώρου): Μπαρδούκας, Σωτηρίου, Μάγγος, Σιαμλπίδης, Γιαννούλης, Στεφανίδης, λ Μπαλούκας, Χασίδης, Ιωαννίδης, Τέλιος, λ Τζήκας.  
Διαιτητές: Σταυριανίδης, Κυριακόπουλος, Παπαδοπούλου.

 
ΕΙΔΙΚΕΣ ΒΡΑΒΕΥΣΕΙΣ
MVP
:
Χρήστος Σαλταφερίδης (ΑΣ Ελπίς)
 
ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ
1. ΑΣ Ελπίς
2. Πήγασος Πολίχνης
3. ΠΟ Μουδανιών
4. Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς